Mod details
START SCREEN IRON MAN is a common community Other Misc in Deadlock. START SCREEN IRON MAN has been downloaded 1.9k times on GameBanana. START SCREEN IRON MAN was last updated Jan 22, 2026.
Creator note
START SCREEN IRON MAN
Mother Arc Warden Zionir
About START SCREEN IRON MAN
START SCREEN IRON MAN is a community Other Misc in Deadlock.
Installation
The Open with button hands START SCREEN IRON MAN to Deadlock Mod Manager or Grimoire; without a manager installed, the 1.6 MB archive's files go into the game's addons folder by hand.
How to install a Deadlock mod.
Availability
START SCREEN IRON MAN is a free Deadlock mod; downloading and installing it costs nothing.
Frequently asked questions
How do I install START SCREEN IRON MAN?
Press Open with to hand START SCREEN IRON MAN to Deadlock Mod Manager or Grimoire, or download the 1.6 MB archive and copy its files into the game's addons folder.
Is START SCREEN IRON MAN free?
Yes. START SCREEN IRON MAN costs nothing to download or install.
How popular is START SCREEN IRON MAN?
START SCREEN IRON MAN has been downloaded 1.9k times and liked 0 times on GameBanana.











![Top Bar Plus [Beta]](https://assets.skintel.gg/upstream/gamebanana/a0c59bd1eed304e1ed21899b4d6e78f1969c6839668649ddfd5518d023811391.jpg)
![Top Bar Plus [Beta] image 2](https://assets.skintel.gg/upstream/gamebanana/29674b96150aa66b8d6018424419c8a78007235d8d328d00b4e7883ad7a43575.jpg)
![Top Bar Plus [Beta] image 3](https://assets.skintel.gg/upstream/gamebanana/5c66ea0fed88b2849a06ac464bfac8ee1a0c81bda4ddb1555532d43fdd497ffa.jpg)
![Top Bar Plus [Beta] image 4](https://assets.skintel.gg/upstream/gamebanana/4d036ffd43a30d28a373be9c675648905e44a5677ab6eef84e4ca5fc9a379b0e.jpg)
![Top Bar Plus [Beta] image 5](https://assets.skintel.gg/upstream/gamebanana/8e0484c084c0e4be8f50fb6bff9dd607e15034752078118eff637d9193c330f5.jpg)







