That usually means it is not installed on this device. The install guide covers getting a manager and placing the files by hand.

Open the install guide
Billy Pride Patches Add ons
Loading model…

In-game UI

Game defaults (11)
  • Billy hero card, defaultHero Card
  • Billy gloat pose, defaultGloat
  • Billy critical pose, defaultCritical
  • Billy top bar portrait, defaultTop Bar
  • Billy small icon, defaultSmall Icon
  • Billy minimap icon, defaultMinimap
  • Billy weapon image, defaultWeapon
  • Billy Blasted icon, defaultBlasted
  • Billy Chain Gang icon, defaultChain Gang
  • Billy Rising Ram icon, defaultRising Ram
  • Billy Bashdown icon, defaultBashdown

Open image
Creator

Description

These are add ons onto my other Billy Pride mod, sadly ran outta file spaces on the other. Adds:

-Genderfluid
-Genderfluid Bi
-Genderfluid Gay
-Genderfluid Lesbian
-Genderfluid Pan
-Genderfluid Asexual

Files

  • genderfuild.zipAV clean
    Size580 KB
  • genderfluidasexual_f4969.zipAV clean
    Size573 KB
  • genderfluidbi.zipAV clean
    Size577 KB
  • genderfluidgay.zipAV clean
    Size580 KB
  • genderfluidlesbian.zipAV clean
    Size580 KB
  • genderfluidpan.zipAV clean
    Size578 KB

About Billy Pride Patches Add ons

Billy Pride Patches Add ons is a community Hero Skin for Billy in Deadlock.

Hero

Billy Pride Patches Add ons equips on Billy. Browse more Billy mods to complete the loadout.

Popularity

Billy Pride Patches Add ons has been downloaded 354 times, liked 2 times and viewed 356 times on GameBanana.

Installation

The Open with button hands Billy Pride Patches Add ons to Deadlock Mod Manager or Grimoire; without a manager installed, the 580 KB archive's files go into the game's addons folder by hand.

How to install a Deadlock mod.

Availability

Billy Pride Patches Add ons is a free Deadlock skin; downloading and installing it costs nothing.

Read the Deadlock skin price forecast.

Updates

Billy Pride Patches Add ons was last updated Jul 1, 2026.

Frequently asked questions

How do I install Billy Pride Patches Add ons?

Press Open with to hand Billy Pride Patches Add ons to Deadlock Mod Manager or Grimoire, or download the 580 KB archive and copy its files into the game's addons folder.

Is Billy Pride Patches Add ons free?

Yes. Billy Pride Patches Add ons costs nothing to download or install.

How popular is Billy Pride Patches Add ons?

Billy Pride Patches Add ons has been downloaded 354 times and liked 2 times on GameBanana.

Confirm your age

This content is intended for adults. Confirm you are 18 or older to view it.